You cannot copy content of this page

Marriage Visas

Marriage Visa Thailand

To apply for a wedding visa for Thailand, you must first marry a Thai citizen. If you are applying for a foreign spouse visa, you must leave Thailand every 90 days upon arrival in Thailand, more commonly known as the border crossing. If you are not married in Thailand, you …

Read More »